ACA Welcomes New Members Apr 2020

We are pleased to announce the newest members of the Air Commando Association. Without the continued support of our current and new members, the ACA would not be able to fulfill our mission: Supporting Air Commandos!

Dale Airey, Niceville FL

Michael Atkinson, Crestview FL

William Benner III, Newport PA

Thomas Beres, Sterling VA

William Birt Jr., Dacula GA

Nicholas Blackerby, Laurel Hill FL

Troy Broskovetz, APO AP

Colby Brusch, APO AE

Robert Buzzell, Leonardtown MD

Brian Byrne, Ft Walton Bch FL

Carl Carlson, Melbourne FL

Patrick Carroll, Navarre FL

Elizabeth Critchfield, Sarasota FL

Howard Cruce, Porthill ID

Wayne Dahlke, Bel Air MD

Dustin Day, Lincoln NE

Peter Doty, Stafford VA

Brandon Dues, Alexandria VA

Allen Eakle, Niceville FL

Charles Edwards III, Ft Walton Bch FL

Giles Evans, Philadelphia PA

Caleb Ferch, Ft Walton Bch FL

Gina Gammick, Ft Walton Bch FL

Christopher Gehler, Ft Worth TX

Thomas Gilkey IV, Destin FL

David Goodwill, Gig Harbor WA

Clint Gossner, Mary Esther FL

Ilene Grieshaber, Merritt Island FL

Scott Guilbeault, Lithia FL

Mike Haverty, Arnold MO

Kimberly Heartsong (Howell), Mary Esther FL

Tyler Hill, Niceville FL

Robert Hinman, Spring TX

Dalton Horne, Moncks Corner SC

Daniel Inch, Placitas NM

Mike Jackson, Lafayette CA

Christopher Kapp, Shalimar FL

David Kasky, Pensacola FL

Ronnie Kearns, Ozark AL

Mark Kellner, Destin FL

Mallory Knight, Niceville FL

Buckley Kozlowski, APO AP

Matthew Kraemer, APO AP

Michael Lampe, Spokane WA

Theodore Liter, Saint Johns FL

Thomas Lore, Gulf Breeze FL

Crystal Maxton, Wichita KS

Robert Mayhew, Denver CO

Rebecca McCartney, APO AE

Art McColgan, Rio Rancho NM

Vernon McDaniel, Los Lunas NM

James McDermott, Miramar Beach FL

Brian Meyers, Colorado Springs CO

Steven Middleton, Ft Walton Bch FL

Gerald Moore, APO AE

Richard Morbidelli, Auburn AL

Michael Raines, Pensacola FL

Larry Ratts, Yakima WA

Craig Renner, Eldersburg MD

Brad Roehrig, Ft Walton Bch FL

Sean Rogan, Chapin SC

Gary Rose, Land O Lakes FL

Matthew Sabatino, Basehor KS

William Salinger, Largo FL

Kyle Scherf, APO AP

Christina Sharp, Peyton CO

Gidget Sigala-Blackerby, Laurel Hill FL

Michael Simon II, Clovis NM

Scott Splinter, Niceville FL

Steven Stewart, Niceville FL

Joseph Throgmorton, Ft Walton Bch FL

Daniel Vasenko, Fairfax Station VA

Bryon Webb, Yukon OK

Timothy White, Fort Lauderdale FL

Mitchell Wills, Navarre FL

Christopher Zenk, Ft Walton Bch FL

No Comments Yet.

Leave a comment